Últimas noticias

Final A:


🥇- María Corbera (senior c1)
🥇- Alfonso Martínez (200m vs1)
🥇- Miriam González (500m ks1)
🥈- Adrián Martínez (200m ks1)
🥈- Adrián Martínez (500m ks1)
🥈- Miriam González (200m ks1)
🥉- Ignacio Calvo (senior c1)
🥉- Adrián Martínez (200m vs1)
🥉- Alfonso Martínez (500m ks1)
4ª - Sandra Ortega (200m ks1)
4ª - Sandra Ortega (500m ks1)
8º - Rodrigo Losada (juvenil k1)
8º - Rafael Pérez (200m ks1)
8º - Rafael Pérez (500m ks1)
Final B:
3º - Adrián Martín (senior k1)
3º - Daniel Grijalba (juvenil c1)
4ª - Esperanza Martín (juvenil c1)
5ª - María Ramal (senior c1)
6ª - Elisa Zapata (senior k1)
8º - Adrián Del Río (senior k1)
8ª - Estrella Stergieski (juvenil c1)
9º - Adrián Muñoz (senior k1)
9º - Miguel González (senior c1)
9º - Juan Gómez (juvenil c1)
- María Martín (senior c1)
Final C:
6º - Alejandro Moreno (senior k1)
6º - Rafael Ubago (juvenil c1)
7º- Tomás Agustín Escobar (juvenil k1)
8º - Juan José Álvarez (juvenil c1)
8ª - Mercedes Zapata (senior k1)

K2 y C2
Final A:
🥇- María Corbera y María Ramal (senior c2)
5º - Adrián Martín y Alejandro Moreno (senior k2)
5º - Ignacio Calvo y Alberto Pedrero (senior c2)
5º - Daniel Grijalba y Juan Gómez (juvenil c2)
5ª - Esperanza Martín y Estrella Stegierski (juvenil c2)
6º - Rodrigo Losada y Tomás Agustín Escobar (juvenil k2)
6º - Adrián Muñoz y Adrián Del Río (senior c2)
8º - Diego González y Miguel González (senior c1)
8ª - Alba Estaban y Paula Rainero (juvenil k2)
8ª - Elisa Zapata y Mercedes Zapata (senior k2)
9º - Juan José Álvarez y Rafael Ubago (juvenil c2)
Final B:
1º - León Villalba y Jesús Zamora (senior c2)
2ª - Lucía Arquero y Lucía Zamora (senior k2)
5º - Jorge Rodríguez y Enrique Adán (senior k2)
Final C:
1ª - Aitana Gastaldo y Eva Simarro (senior k2)
2º - Javier Lobillo y Jorge Vélez (senior c2)
8ª - Janira Cortijo y Natalia Sánchez (senior k2)

K4 y C4:
Final A:
🥇- Lucía Zamora, Lucía Arquero, Mercedes Zapata y Elisa Zapata (senior k4)
🥈- Juan José Álvarez, Juan Gómez, Daniel Grijalba y Rafael Ubago (juvenil c4)
🥉- Ignacio Calvo, Alberto Pedrero, Miguel González y Javier Lobillo (senior c4)
🥉- Enrique Adán, Adrián Muñoz, Jorge Rodríguez y Adrián Del Río (senior k4)
5ª - Janira Cortijo, Aitana Gastaldo, Eva Simarro y Natalia Sánchez (senior k4)
6º - Javier Rodríguez, Adrián Martín, Pablo Simarro y Alejandro Moreno (senior k4)
7º - Diego González, David Moreno, David Moreno y Jesús Zamora (senior c4)
8ª - Sofía Viedma, Marta Garrido, Salomé Gigorro y Carolina Massagués (senior k4)